Aktuality

Velikonoční turnaj 2009 - pořadí

15.04.2009

Boys 90

1)Slovan Mariánské Lázně

2)BK Amager

3)Team Gloster Jets

4)TJ Žďár nad Sázavou

5)Sokol Kbely

6)BK Kralupy


Boys 91

1)BC Magic

2)Lokomotíva Sereď

3)BC Pazar Casaba DziNS

4)BK O4 AC LB Sp.Nová Ves

5) A.D.S.Sporting P.S.Elpidio

6)Team Gloster Jets

7)Sokol Horní Počernice

8)KK Hito

9)Basket Soest Risse


Boys 92

1)BK Beroun

2)BaO Strojár Malacky

3)BC Rookie

4)Valais

5)A.D.S.Sporting P.S. Elpidio

6)BBK Bánovce

7)Ruzyňská křdla

8)BK Kralupy

9)Sokol Žižkov


Boys 93

1)BC Ježica

2)Selection Berlin

3)BC Stražišče

4)BBK Bánovce

5)BC Pazar CASABA DziNS

6)ETB SW Essen

7)BC Benešov

8)BK Amager


Boys 94

1)TJ Žďár nad Sázavou

2)BC Rookie

3)BC Akademija Beograd

4)A.D.S.Sporting P.S. Elpidio

5)BK 04 AC LB Sp.Nová Ves

6)BK Kralupy

7)Valais

8)BC Kotez Beograd


Boys 95

1)MBK Karlovka Bratislava

2)Zvezdara

3)BK Amager

4)APC Southwest

5)Tesla Pardubice

6)Rabotnički Skopje

7)BC Kotez Beograd

8)ETB SW Essen

9)BC Novi Beograd

10)BK 04 AC LB Sp.Nová Ves

11)BK Amager 2

12)BC Crnjanski Belgrade


Boys 96

1)Berlin Selection

2)BC Cerak

3)BA Sparta Praha

4)Rabotnički Skopje

5)KAC Košice

6)Zvezdara

7)USK

8)BAREST

9)BC Cerak 2

10)KK Zagorje

11)TJ Žďár nad Sázavou

12)BaO Strojár Malacky

13)Iževsk


Boys 97

1)Zvezdara

2)Berlin Selection 1

3)Berlin Selection 2

4)Lokomotiva Plzeň

5)BK Synthesia Pardubice

6)A.D.S.Sporting P.S.Elpidio

7)ETB SW Essen

8)BA Sparta Praha

9)Lokomotíva Sereď,

10)BK Kralupy

11)Slovan Mariánské Lázně


Boys 98

1)Libertas Trieste

2)Lokomotíva Sereď

3)BK Amager

4)BK Kralupy

5)BaO Strojár Malacky


Girsl 90/91

1)BKM Junior UKF Nitra

2)BK Amager

3)MBK Stará Turá

4)BC Palanga

5)BK Amager 2

6)BC Benešov


Girls 92/93

1)Basket Slovanka

2)TJ Žďár nad Sázavou

3)Starlight Valmadrera

4)BC Benešov

5)BSK České Budějovice

6)BK Amager


Girls 94

1)Basket Slovanka

2)BaO Strojár Malacky

3)Prague Selection

4)BC Palanga

5)APC Southwest

6)BSK České Budějovice


Girls 95

1)Basket Slovanka

2)Jiskra Kyjov

3) BKM Junior UKF Nitra

4)BK Amager

5)BK Sadská


Girls 96

1)Basket Slovanka

2)TJ Žďár nad Sázavou

3)Berlin Selection

4)Nobiles Nusle

5)BC Benešov

6)ŠBK Piešťany

7)Starlight Valmadrera

8)BaO Strojár Malacky

8)KK Trbovlje


Girls 97

1) BKM Junior UKF Nitra

2)Basket Slovanka

3)BK Prosek

4)BK Amager

5)Jiskra Kyjov

6)KK Trbovlje

7)Sokol Nusle


Girls 98

1)BKM Junior UKF Nitra

2)Basket Slovanka

3)BK Amager 1

4)BK Amager 2






Reklama

 

78753758_426654601547576_8777920654801371136_n_1_1


Partneři klubu